[Pics] YG Family having fun in the snow!

Published 10/12/2010 by yeppopo

Aduh.. kenapa fotonya yang keluar sedikit sedikit sih????

I need moreeeeeeeeee hehehee

BTW, kalian bisa ngenalin ga mereka siapa aja???

yang pake baju kuning itu GD, Pink si Dara, topi Hijau itu Bom

 

 

source : venus @ sina.com.cn

via: bigbanghaven

Iklan

3 comments on “[Pics] YG Family having fun in the snow!

  • Tinggalkan Balasan

    Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

    Logo WordPress.com

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout /  Ubah )

    Foto Google

    You are commenting using your Google account. Logout /  Ubah )

    Gambar Twitter

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout /  Ubah )

    Foto Facebook

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout /  Ubah )

    Connecting to %s

    %d blogger menyukai ini: